per page
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - Standard Rotation (3:1 Ratio)

ROB-12595
59.99
Angle Bracket A

ROB-12593
4.99
Attachment Blocks - 12 pack

ROB-12531
9.99
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 3.00"L)

ROB-12473
1.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - 360° Rotation (2:1 Ratio)

ROB-12599
69.99
Aluminum Beam - 4.62" (pair)

ROB-12171
3.99
Shaft Coupler - 1/4" to 4mm"

ROB-12493
4.99
1
Aluminum Beam - 3.85" (pair)

ROB-12481
3.59
Aluminum Channel - 4.50"

ROB-12122
4.99
Beam Attachment Blocks - 4 pack

ROB-12492
4.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/4"D x 6"L)

ROB-12427
2.09
Shaft Spacer - 1/4"

ROB-12350
1.69
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 3/8"; 25 pack)

ROB-12423
2.5
Aluminum Channel - 15"

ROB-12500
11.99
Dual Channel - Flat Bracket

ROB-12505
1.49
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 6.00"L)

ROB-12391
2.89
Shaft Coupler - 1/4" to 3/8"

ROB-12477
4.99
Aluminum Beam - 2.31" (pair)

ROB-12374
2.59
Aluminum Beam - 1.54" (pair)

ROB-12327
2.39
Nut - Nylon Locknut (4-40, 10 pack)

PRT-10460
1.5000 0.25
1
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 4.00"L)

ROB-12118
2.19
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 1", 4 Pack)

ROB-13134
2.49
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 2.50"L)

ROB-12366
1.79
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 1/2", 4 Pack)

ROB-13139
1.39
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 1-1/2", 4 Pack)

ROB-13128
3.95
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 1-1/4", 4 Pack)

ROB-13136
3.29
Mini Microswitch Mount - A (pair)

COM-12745
1.79
Screw - Phillip Head (M3 x 12mm, 3 pack)

PRT-13227
0.9500 0.5
Channel Bracket C

ROB-12266
3.99
Shaft Coupler - 5/16" to 5/16"

ROB-12275
4.99
Aluminum Channel - 18"

ROB-12616
11.99
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 2.00"L)

ROB-12290
1.49
Beam Crossover Adapter

ROB-12486
2.99
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 3/8", 4 Pack)

ROB-13133
1.29
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/4"D x 10"L)

ROB-12160
3.29
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 1-1/8"; 25 pack)

ROB-12313
4.95
Ball Bearing - Non-Flanged (8mm Bore, 22mm OD, 2 Pack)

ROB-13277
1.99
Channel Slider A (pair)

ROB-12559
5.99
Single Channel - Flat Bracket

ROB-12246
1.29
Side Mount Bracket C

ROB-12533
3.99
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 5/8"; 25 pack)

ROB-12332
3.5
1
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - Standard Rotation (5:1 Ratio)

ROB-12597
59.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - 360° Rotation (5:1 Ratio)

ROB-12602
69.99
Panel Mount Nut - M12-0.75 (bag of 25)

PRT-13022
0.95
1
Hex Key - 7/64" (Ball End)

ROB-12609
1.49
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 3/16"; 25 pack)

ROB-12351
2.5
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - Standard Rotation (7:1 Ratio)

ROB-12598
59.99
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 1.00"L)

ROB-12535
0.99