per page
Hub Mount - Quad (Mount B)

ROB-12255
4.99
Sprocket - Hub Mount (0.25", 40T; 1.0" Bore)

ROB-12522
7.95
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/4"D x 10"L)

ROB-12160
3.29
Dual Channel - Flat Bracket

ROB-12505
1.49
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 3/4"; 25 pack)

ROB-12295
3.95
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/4"D x 3"L)

ROB-12478
1.19
Programming Interactivity - 2nd Edition

BOK-11123
33.95
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 1-1/8"; 25 pack)

ROB-12313
4.95
Round Screw Plate - 1/4"-20

ROB-12431
3.99
Gear - Hub Mount (84T; 0.5" Bore)

ROB-12228
12.99
Header - 6-pin Male (SMD, 0.1")

PRT-11540
0.5
Shaft Coupler - 1/4" to 3/16"

ROB-12127
4.99
Tube Clamp Hub - 1" Bore (90 Degree)

ROB-12174
8.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - Standard Rotation (3:1 Ratio)

ROB-12595
59.99
Channel Standoff - Aluminum (Threaded, 4 Pack)

ROB-13228
3.39
Beam Crossover Adapter

ROB-12486
2.99
Single Channel - Flat Bracket

ROB-12246
1.29
Servo Extension - CAT6 (non-boosted)

ROB-12176
7.99
Mini Microswitch Mount - A (pair)

COM-12745
1.79
Aluminum Channel - 18"

ROB-12616
11.99
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 3/8"; 25 pack)

ROB-12423
2.5
Skate Wheel - 4.90 (Orange)

ROB-12280
4.99
Hex Key - 7/64" (Ball End)

ROB-12609
1.49
Actobotics Channel Mount - Arduino (pair)

ROB-13049
1.95
Smooth Belt - 1/8"D (4.0" ID)

ROB-12116
0.79
Surface Mount Adapter A

ROB-12557
3.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/16"D x 7"L)

ROB-12305
1.69
Mini Microswitch Mount - B (pair)

COM-12746
1.79
Fuse 5mm 125VAC 5A

COM-09772
0.5
Set Screw Hub - 1/8" Bore

ROB-12108
4.99
Screw - Phillips Head (3/8", 2-56)

PRT-08993
0.15
SparkFun Hoodie - Small

SWG-08346
19.95
SparkFun Hoodie - 2X-Large

SWG-08741
19.95
Making Things Move

BOK-10394
29.95
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 1.00"L)

ROB-12535
0.99
Making Things See

BOK-10977
32.95
Channel Slider B (pair)

ROB-12560
4.49
Channel Slider A (pair)

ROB-12559
5.99
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 1-1/8", 4 Pack)

ROB-13129
2.95
Motor Mount - Swivel Clamp (37mm)

ROB-12524
5.99
Nut - Metal (2-56)

PRT-08995
0.15
Bearing Mount - Quad Block (3/8" Bore)

ROB-12146
6.99
Hub Spacer - 3/8"

ROB-12401
1.39
Servo Gear - Futaba (16T; Metal)

ROB-12440
14.99
750 mAh Alkaline Battery - AAA

PRT-09274
0.5
Motor Mount - C Style

ROB-12168
4.99
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 7/16"; 25 pack)

ROB-12485
2.95
Bearing Mount - Flat (5/8" Bore)

ROB-12554
7.49