per page
Set Screw Hub - 1/8" Bore

ROB-12108
4.99
Hub - Quad D Mount (90 Degree)

ROB-12349
5.99
Nut - Metal (2-56)

PRT-08995
0.15
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 1-1/8", 4 Pack)

ROB-13129
2.95
Tubing - Aluminum (5/8"OD x 12"L x 0.569"ID)

ROB-12521
4.99
Mini Microswitch Mount - C (pair)

COM-12747
1.79
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 5/8", 4 Pack)

ROB-13138
1.49
Bearing Mount - Quad Block (5/8" Bore)

ROB-12468
7.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - 360° Rotation (3:1 Ratio)

ROB-12600
69.99
Mini Microswitch Mount - B (pair)

COM-12746
1.79
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 9.00"L)

ROB-12483
3.79
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 1-1/4"; 25 pack)

ROB-12393
4.95
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 7.00"L)

ROB-12137
3.19
Servo Gear - Futaba (16T; Metal)

ROB-12440
14.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/16"D x 7"L)

ROB-12305
1.69
Sprocket - Hub Mount (0.25", 48T; 1.0" Bore)

ROB-12300
8.95
Channel Slider A (pair)

ROB-12559
5.99
Smooth Belt - 1/8"D (2.5" ID)

ROB-12370
0.49
Bearing Mount - Flat (5/8" Bore)

ROB-12554
7.49
Tube - Aluminum (3/8"OD x 4.0"L x 0.30"ID)

ROB-12311
1.59
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/4"D x 8"L)

ROB-12515
2.69
Surface Mount Adapter A

ROB-12557
3.99
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 1-1/2"; 25 pack)

ROB-12161
5.5
Screw - Phillips Head (3/8", 2-56)

PRT-08993
0.15
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/4"D x 7"L)

ROB-12189
2.39
Servo Gear - Hitec (16T; Metal)

ROB-12389
14.99
Screw - Phillips Head (3/4", 4-40, 10 pack)

PRT-10451
1.5000 0.45
Skate Wheel - 4.90 (Orange)

ROB-12280
4.99
Toy Tires - Skinny

ROB-00420
6.9500 5.5
Channel Slider B (pair)

ROB-12560
4.49
Smooth Belt - 1/8"D (4.0" ID)

ROB-12116
0.79
Smooth Belt - 1/8"D (3.5" ID)

ROB-12130
0.69
Hub Spacer - 3/8"

ROB-12401
1.39
Actobotics Channel Mount - Arduino (pair)

ROB-13049
1.95
Hex Key - 7/64" (Ball End)

ROB-12609
1.49
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 2.375"L)

ROB-12540
1.69
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - 360° Rotation (5:1 Ratio)

ROB-12602
69.99
Precision Disc Wheel - 2" (Clear Pink, 2 Pack)

ROB-12145
3.99
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 8.00"L)

ROB-12363
3.49
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 7/16"; 25 pack)

ROB-12485
2.95
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 1.00"L)

ROB-12535
0.99
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 2.75"L)

ROB-12555
1.89
Servo Shaft Attachment - Hitec Standard

ROB-12464
7.99
Motor Mount - C Style

ROB-12168
4.99
Single Channel - 45 Degree Angle

ROB-12138
1.59
Tube - Aluminum (3/8"OD x 6.0"L x 0.30"ID)

ROB-12268
2.19
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/16"D x 2"L)

ROB-12439
0.69
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 7/8"; 25 pack)

ROB-12380
3.95