×

SparkFun Electronics will be closed in observance of memorial day on Monday, May 29th. We will resume normal business hours on Tuesday, May 30th. Any orders placed after 2pm Mountain Time on Friday, May 26th will process and ship out on Tuesday, May 30th.

per page
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 5/16"D x 2"L)

ROB-12126
1.09
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/8"D x 6"L)

ROB-12242
3.39
Smooth Belt - 1/8"D (3.0" ID)

ROB-12451
0.59
Screw - Phillips Head (3/4", 4-40, 10 pack)

PRT-10451
1.5000 0.45
Channel Slider C (pair)

ROB-12561
4.49
Dual Channel - 45 Degree Angle

ROB-12504
1.99
Center Hole Adapters - 4 pack

ROB-12365
1.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/2"D x 9"L)

ROB-12527
6.89
Tube - Aluminum (1"OD x 2.0"L x 0.82"ID)

ROB-12520
1.29
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/8"D x 12"L)

ROB-12141
5.89
Hub Spacer - 1/8" (Solid)

ROB-12345
1.49
PVC Clamp Mount - 1.315"

ROB-12591
6.99
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 9/16"; 25 pack)

ROB-12229
2.95
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/8"D x 3"L)

ROB-12339
0.59
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - Continuous Rotation (3.8:1 Ratio)

ROB-12606
49.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/4"D x 4"L)

ROB-12165
1.49
Round Screw Plate - Small

ROB-12456
2.29
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/16"D x 2"L)

ROB-12439
0.69
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 7/8"; 25 pack)

ROB-12380
3.95
Hub Adapter - 1.50" to 1.50"

ROB-12129
3.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/4"D x 2"L)

ROB-12392
0.89
Tube - Aluminum (3/8"OD x 6.0"L x 0.30"ID)

ROB-12268
2.19
Square Screw Plate - Large (1.5")

ROB-12133
2.69
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 5/16"D x 8"L)

ROB-12185
3.49
GoPro Hero 2 Camera Mount

ROB-12467
9.99
Smooth Belt - 1/8"D (10" ID)

ROB-12106
4.29
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/4"D x 9"L)

ROB-12178
2.99
Hub Spacer - 3/8"

ROB-12401
1.39
Hub Adapter - 0.77" to 0.77"

ROB-12372
4.99
Screw - Phillips Head (1", 4-40, 10 pack)

PRT-10450
1.5000 0.46
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/8"D x 1"L)

ROB-12459
0.89
Bearing Mount - Pillow Block (3/4" Bore)

ROB-12110
7.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/16"D x 7"L)

ROB-12305
1.69
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/2"D x 3"L)

ROB-12463
2.69
Tubing - Aluminum (5/8"OD x 6.0"L x 0.569"ID)

ROB-12236
3.19
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/2"D x 2"L)

ROB-12212
1.99
Shaft Spacer - 1"

ROB-12193
1.69
Tube - Aluminum (3/8"OD x 8.0"L x 0.30"ID)

ROB-12101
2.79
Tube - Aluminum (3/8"OD x 2.0"L x 0.30"ID)

ROB-12279
0.99
Tube - Aluminum (1"OD x 24"L x 0.82"ID)

ROB-12173
11.49
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 5/16"D x 12"L)

ROB-12216
4.69
Tube - Stainless (1"OD x 8.0"L x 0.88"ID)

ROB-12547
8.19
Tubing - Aluminum (5/8"OD x 8.0"L x 0.569"ID)

ROB-12419
3.79
Skate Wheel - 2.975 (Gray)

ROB-12139
2.59
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 1-1/4"; 25 pack)

ROB-12393
4.95
Shaft Spacer - 5/8"

ROB-12269
1.69
Hub Spacer - 1"

ROB-12421
1.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/8"D x 8"L)

ROB-12373
4.39