per page
Stepper Motor Mount - NEMA 14 (Actobotics)

ROB-12988
6.95
Timing Belt Mount - XL

ROB-12317
3.99
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 7/8", 4 Pack)

ROB-13135
1.99
Nut - Nylon Locknut (4-40, 10 pack)

PRT-10460
1.5000 0.25
1
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 3.00"L)

ROB-12473
1.99
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 5/8"; 25 pack)

ROB-12332
3.5
1
Gear - Hub Mount (76T; 0.5" Bore)

ROB-12430
12.99
Gear - Hub Mount (84T; 0.5" Bore)

ROB-12228
12.99
Clamping Hub - 4mm Bore

ROB-12455
7.99
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 3/8"; 25 pack)

ROB-12423
2.5
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 1-1/4", 4 Pack)

ROB-13136
3.29
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 1", 4 Pack)

ROB-13134
2.49
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/4"D x 10"L)

ROB-12160
3.29
Gear - Pinion Gear (24T; 0.25" Bore)

ROB-12225
12.99
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 3/16"; 25 pack)

ROB-12351
2.5
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 2.00"L)

ROB-12290
1.49
Gear - Hub Mount (84T; 1.0" Bore)

ROB-12206
12.99
Hub Spacer - 1/4"

ROB-12159
1.19
ServoBlock Kit - Hitec 1/4-Scale (Hub Shaft)

ROB-12355
28.99
Mini Microswitch Mount - A (pair)

COM-12745
1.79
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 1-1/8"; 25 pack)

ROB-12313
4.95
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/16"D x 8"L)

ROB-12354
1.89
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/2"D x 12"L)

ROB-12470
8.29
1
Clamping Hub - 1" Bore (Flat)

ROB-12099
14.99
1
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 3/8", 4 Pack)

ROB-13133
1.29
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 1.75"L)

ROB-12303
1.39
Aluminum Channel - 18"

ROB-12616
11.99
Actobotics Channel Mount - Arduino (pair)

ROB-13049
1.95
Hub Spacer - 1/8"

ROB-12284
0.99
Clamping Hub - 1" Bore (Un-Threaded)

ROB-12114
5.99
Servo Shaft Attachment - Hitec Standard

ROB-12464
7.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/16"D x 4"L)

ROB-12315
1.09
Shaft Coupler - 3/8" to 3/8"

ROB-12457
4.99
Servo Extension - CAT6 (boosted)

ROB-12272
12.99
Channel Bracket C

ROB-12266
3.99
Ball Bearing - Non-Flanged (8mm Bore, 22mm OD, 2 Pack)

ROB-13277
1.99
Precision Disc Wheel - 3" (Clear Orange, 2 Pack)

ROB-12398
4.99
Single Channel - Flat Bracket

ROB-12246
1.29
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 1.00"L)

ROB-12535
0.99
Panel Mount Nut - M12-0.75 (bag of 25)

PRT-13022
0.95
1
Smooth Belt - 1/8"D (2.5" ID)

ROB-12370
0.49
Channel Standoff - Aluminum (Threaded, 4 Pack)

ROB-13228
3.39
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - Standard Rotation (3.8:1 Ratio)

ROB-12596
59.99
Sprocket - Hub Mount (0.25", 48T; 1.0" Bore)

ROB-12300
8.95
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/4"D x 12"L)

ROB-12384
3.59
Skate Wheel - 4.90 (Gray)

ROB-12409
4.99
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 2.375"L)

ROB-12540
1.69
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/16"D x 7"L)

ROB-12305
1.69