per page
SparkFun Ardumoto - Motor Driver Shield

DEV-14129
19.95
Servo - Hitec HS-5035HD (Ultra Nano Size)

ROB-14210
30.95
SparkFun Haptic Motor Driver - DRV2605L

ROB-14031
6.95
Motor Mount - E Style

ROB-14076
4.99
SparkFun Serial Controlled Motor Driver

ROB-13911
16.95
SparkFun Motor Driver - Dual TB6612FNG (with Headers)

ROB-13845
5.45
1
SparkFun AutoDriver - Stepper Motor Driver (v13)

BOB-13752
36.95
4
SparkFun Servo Trigger - Continuous Rotation

WIG-13872
16.95
EasyDriver - Stepper Motor Driver

ROB-12779
14.95
23
Stepper Motor - 125 oz.in (200 steps/rev, 600mm Wire)

ROB-13656
23.95
2
SparkFun Ludus Protoshield Wireless

DEV-13295
24.95
SparkFun Ludus Protoshield

DEV-13310
24.9500 14.95
uArm - Desktop Robotic Arm

ROB-13663
339.95
7
Timing Pulley - Shaft Mount (15T; 0.25" Bore)

ROB-13597
8.95
SparkFun Inventor's Kit for RedBot

ROB-12649
119.95
22
SparkFun RedBot Basic Kit

ROB-13166
84.95
9
Hobby Gearmotor - 200 RPM (Pair)

ROB-13302
3.95
Shadow Chassis

ROB-13301
12.95
7
SparkFun Servo Trigger

WIG-13118
16.95
7
Cable Carrier - 10x15mm (0.5m Length)

ROB-13207
10.95
3
Wheel - 65mm (Rubber Tire, Pair)

ROB-13259
2.95
1
Hobby Gearmotor -  65 RPM (Right Angle, Pair)

ROB-13258
3.95
1
Big Easy Driver

ROB-12859
19.95
25
Hobby Motor and Encoder Kit

ROB-13260
19.95
4
Ball Bearing - Non-Flanged (8mm Bore, 22mm OD, 2 Pack)

ROB-13277
1.99
Parallel Gripper Kit A - Channel Mount

ROB-13178
14.95
3
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 3/8", 4 Pack)

ROB-13133
1.29
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 1", 4 Pack)

ROB-13134
2.49
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 7/8", 4 Pack)

ROB-13135
1.99
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 1-1/4", 4 Pack)

ROB-13136
3.29
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 3/4", 4 Pack)

ROB-13137
1.79
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 5/8", 4 Pack)

ROB-13138
1.49
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 1/2", 4 Pack)

ROB-13139
1.39
tinyESC v2 - Brushed Speed Controller

ROB-13204
34.95
Screw - Phillip Head (M3 x 12mm, 3 pack)

PRT-13227
0.9500 0.2
Channel Standoff - Aluminum (Threaded, 4 Pack)

ROB-13228
3.39
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 1-1/2", 4 Pack)

ROB-13128
3.95
Standoff - Aluminum Threaded (6-32; 1-1/8", 4 Pack)

ROB-13129
2.95
Flanged Standoff A - 8mm (2 Pack)

ROB-13163
2.95
Shaft Collar - Clamp (1/4", 2 Pack)

ROB-13161
5.95
Micro Gripper Kit B - Hub Mount

ROB-13177
5.95
Micro Gripper Kit A - Straight Mount

ROB-13176
5.95
3
Standard Gripper Kit B - Straight Mount

ROB-13175
9.95
Standard Gripper Kit A - Channel Mount

ROB-13174
9.95
3
Actobotics Kit - Channel Slider Kit

ROB-13140
119.95
Actobotics Kit - Nomad 4WD Off-Road Chassis

ROB-13141
279.95
2
Actobotics Channel Mount - Arduino (pair)

ROB-13049
1.95
Actobotics Channel Mount - Raspberry Pi (pair)

ROB-13050
1.95
Actobotics Kit - ActoBitty 2

ROB-13047
29.95
3
Slip Ring - 12 Wire (2A)

ROB-13065
19.95
1
Slip Ring - 6 Wire (2A)

ROB-13064
14.95
2
Slip Ring - 3 Wire (10A)

ROB-13063
29.95
1
MOSS Ultimate Kit - Exofabulatronixx 5200

KIT-12778
599.95
Panel Mount Nut - M12-0.75 (bag of 25)

PRT-13022
0.95
1
Ball Bearing - Flanged (1/4" Bore, 1/2" OD, 2-Pack)

ROB-13012
2.19
Stepper Motor Mount - NEMA 23 (Actobotics)

ROB-12989
7.95
1
Stepper Motor Mount - NEMA 14 (Actobotics)

ROB-12988
6.95
Stepper Motor Mount - NEMA 17 (Actobotics)

ROB-12987
7.5
2
Nut - Metal (6-32, 25 pack)

PRT-12917
1.5
T'Rex Tank Chassis

ROB-12719
249.95
4
SparkFun RedBot Mainboard

ROB-12097
49.95
4
Mini Microswitch Mount - A (pair)

COM-12745
1.79
Mini Microswitch Mount - B (pair)

COM-12746
1.79
Mini Microswitch Mount - C (pair)

COM-12747
1.79
Timing Belt - XL (per foot)

ROB-12156
3.59
SparkFun RedBot Sensor - Mechanical Bumper

SEN-11999
4.95
2
SparkFun RedBot Buzzer

ROB-12567
5.95
SparkFun RedBot Sensor - Wheel Encoder

SEN-12617
9.95
Angle Bracket A

ROB-12593
4.99
PVC Clamp Hub B - 1.315"

ROB-12592
9.99
PVC Clamp Mount - 1.315"

ROB-12591
6.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - Standard Rotation (7:1 Ratio)

ROB-12598
59.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - Standard Rotation (5:1 Ratio)

ROB-12597
59.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - Standard Rotation (3.8:1 Ratio)

ROB-12596
59.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - Standard Rotation (3:1 Ratio)

ROB-12595
59.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - Standard Rotation (2:1 Ratio)

ROB-12594
59.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - 360° Rotation (7:1 Ratio)

ROB-12603
69.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - 360° Rotation (5:1 Ratio)

ROB-12602
69.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - 360° Rotation (3.8:1 Ratio)

ROB-12601
69.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - 360° Rotation (3:1 Ratio)

ROB-12600
69.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - 360° Rotation (2:1 Ratio)

ROB-12599
69.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - Continuous Rotation (5:1 Ratio)

ROB-12607
49.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - Continuous Rotation (7:1 Ratio)

ROB-12608
49.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - Continuous Rotation (3.8:1 Ratio)

ROB-12606
49.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - Continuous Rotation (3:1 Ratio)

ROB-12605
49.99
Channel Mount Gearbox Kit - Continuous Rotation (2:1 Ratio)

ROB-12604
49.99
Aluminum Channel - 18"

ROB-12616
11.99
Rubber Ring - 2.65"ID x 1/8"W

ROB-12403
0.89
Hex Key - 7/64" (Ball End)

ROB-12609
1.49
Channel Slider G (pair)

ROB-12565
3.49
Channel Slider F (pair)

ROB-12564
3.49
Channel Slider E (pair)

ROB-12563
3.49
Channel Slider D (pair)

ROB-12562
3.99
Channel Slider C (pair)

ROB-12561
4.49
Channel Slider B (pair)

ROB-12560
4.49
Channel Slider A (pair)

ROB-12559
5.99
Aluminum Beam - 7.70" (pair)

ROB-12558
5.99
Surface Mount Adapter A

ROB-12557
3.99
Skate Wheel - 4.90 (Blue)

ROB-12556
4.99
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 2.75"L)

ROB-12555
1.89
Bearing Mount - Flat (5/8" Bore)

ROB-12554
7.49
Tube - Stainless (1"OD x 4.0"L x 0.88"ID)

ROB-12553
4.29
Precision Disc Wheel - 5" (Clear Pink, 2 Pack)

ROB-12552
6.99
Aluminum Channel - 24"

ROB-12551
15.99
1
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/8"D x 7"L)

ROB-12550
0.99
Rubber Ring - 3.65"ID x 1/8"W

ROB-12549
0.99
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 12"L)

ROB-12548
4.69
Tube - Stainless (1"OD x 8.0"L x 0.88"ID)

ROB-12547
8.19
Servo Arm - Double (Hitec Standard Spline)

ROB-12546
5.95
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/8"D x 9"L)

ROB-12544
1.19
Servo Hub - Lightweight (Hitec Standard)

ROB-12543
3.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/2"D x 5"L)

ROB-12542
4.09
Bearing Mount - Pillow Block (5/8" Bore)

ROB-12541
7.49
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 2.375"L)

ROB-12540
1.69
Precision Disc Wheel - 4" (Clear Pink, 2 Pack)

ROB-12539
5.99
Tube - Aluminum (1"OD x 6.0"L x 0.82"ID)

ROB-12538
2.59
Precision Disc Wheel - 2" (Black, 2 Pack)

ROB-12537
3.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/8"D x 7"L)

ROB-12536
3.89
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 1.00"L)

ROB-12535
0.99
Skate Wheel Adapter - Hub Connection

ROB-12534
5.99
Side Mount Bracket C

ROB-12533
3.99
Standard Gearmotor - 30 RPM (3-12V)

ROB-12532
24.95
1
Attachment Blocks - 12 pack

ROB-12531
9.99
Precision Disc Wheel - 2" (Orange, 2 Pack)

ROB-12530
3.99
Gear - Pinion Gear (20T; 0.25" Bore)

ROB-12529
12.99
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 1"; 25 pack)

ROB-12528
4.5
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/2"D x 9"L)

ROB-12527
6.89
Smooth Belt - 1/8"D (13" ID)

ROB-12526
4.89
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 5/16"; 25 pack)

ROB-12525
2.5
Motor Mount - Swivel Clamp (37mm)

ROB-12524
5.99
Pulley - Hub Mount (1.0"; 0.5" Bore)

ROB-12523
5.99
Sprocket - Hub Mount (0.25", 40T; 1.0" Bore)

ROB-12522
7.95
Tubing - Aluminum (5/8"OD x 12"L x 0.569"ID)

ROB-12521
4.99
Tube - Aluminum (1"OD x 2.0"L x 0.82"ID)

ROB-12520
1.29
Hub Arm - Single (3")

ROB-12519
10.99
Micro Gearmotor - 2600 RPM (6-12V)

ROB-12518
12.95
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 1/4"; 25 pack)

ROB-12517
2.5
Precision Disc Wheel - 3" (White, 2 Pack)

ROB-12516
4.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/4"D x 8"L)

ROB-12515
2.69
Clamping Hub - 3/16" Bore

ROB-12513
7.99
Set Screw Hub - 3mm Bore

ROB-12512
4.99
Bearing Mount - Quad Block (1/4" Bore)

ROB-12510
6.49
1
Swivel Hub

ROB-12509
6.99
Smooth Belt - 1/8"D (5.0" ID)

ROB-12508
1.69
Precision Disc Wheel - 5" (White, 2 Pack)

ROB-12507
6.99
Smooth Belt - 1/8"D (8.0" ID)

ROB-12506
3.49
Dual Channel - Flat Bracket

ROB-12505
1.49
Dual Channel - 45 Degree Angle

ROB-12504
1.99
Smooth Belt - 1/8"D (1.625" ID)

ROB-12503
0.29
Bearing Mount - Flat (1/2" Bore)

ROB-12502
6.99
Servo Shaft Coupler - Hitec Standard

ROB-12501
4.99
2
Aluminum Channel - 15"

ROB-12500
11.99
Tube Clamp Hub - 5/8" Bore

ROB-12499
5.99
1
Aluminum Channel - 3.0"

ROB-12498
3.99
Shaft Coupler - 1/4" to 5/16"

ROB-12496
4.99
1
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/8"D x 8"L)

ROB-12495
1.09
Set Screw Hub - 1/2" Bore

ROB-12494
4.99
Shaft Coupler - 1/4" to 4mm"

ROB-12493
4.99
1
Beam Attachment Blocks - 4 pack

ROB-12492
4.99
Timing Pulley - Shaft Mount (10T; 6mm Bore)

ROB-12490
6.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/8"D x 4"L)

ROB-12489
2.39
Set Screw Hub - 1/4" Bore

ROB-12488
4.99
1
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/8"D x 12"L)

ROB-12487
1.39
Beam Crossover Adapter

ROB-12486
2.99
Machine Screw - Socket Head (6-32 ; 7/16"; 25 pack)

ROB-12485
2.95
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 5/16"D x 5"L)

ROB-12484
2.29
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 9.00"L)

ROB-12483
3.79
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/8"D x 10"L)

ROB-12482
5.39
Aluminum Beam - 3.85" (pair)

ROB-12481
3.59
Servo Hub - Tall (Futaba Standard)

ROB-12480
9.99
Precision Disc Wheel - 2" (Clear Orange, 2 Pack)

ROB-12479
3.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/4"D x 3"L)

ROB-12478
1.19
Shaft Coupler - 1/4" to 3/8"

ROB-12477
4.99
Gear - Pinion Gear (32T; 0.25" Bore)

ROB-12476
12.99
GoPro Hero 3 Camera Mount

ROB-12475
9.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 5/16"D x 7"L)

ROB-12474
3.09
Shaft - D-Shaft (Stainless; 1/4"D x 3.00"L)

ROB-12473
1.99
Standard Gearmotor - 6 RPM (3-12V)

ROB-12472
24.95
Dolly Wheel Plate - Drive B (pair)

ROB-12471
5.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/2"D x 12"L)

ROB-12470
8.29
1
Precision Disc Wheel - 5" (Yellow, 2 Pack)

ROB-12469
6.99
Bearing Mount - Quad Block (5/8" Bore)

ROB-12468
7.99
GoPro Hero 2 Camera Mount

ROB-12467
9.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/2"D x 7"L)

ROB-12466
5.49
Chain - Delrin (0.25" x 12")

ROB-12465
6.99
Servo Shaft Attachment - Hitec Standard

ROB-12464
7.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/2"D x 3"L)

ROB-12463
2.69
Dual Screw Plate (pair)

ROB-12462
1.49
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/8"D x 10"L)

ROB-12461
1.29
Tube - Aluminum (1"OD x 4.0"L x 0.82"ID)

ROB-12460
1.89
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/8"D x 1"L)

ROB-12459
0.89
Smooth Belt - 1/8"D (11" ID)

ROB-12458
4.69
Shaft Coupler - 3/8" to 3/8"

ROB-12457
4.99
Round Screw Plate - Small

ROB-12456
2.29
Clamping Hub - 4mm Bore

ROB-12455
7.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/16"D x 1"L)

ROB-12454
0.49
Precision Disc Wheel - 2" (White, 2 Pack)

ROB-12453
3.99
Smooth Belt - 1/8"D (3.0" ID)

ROB-12451
0.59
Hub Mount B - 90 Degree

ROB-12450
4.49
Clamping Hub - 5/16" Bore

ROB-12449
7.99
Precision Disc Wheel - 5" (Clear Yellow, 2 Pack)

ROB-12448
6.99
Precision Disc Wheel - 4" (Blue, 2 Pack)

ROB-12447
5.99
Smooth Belt - 1/8"D (12" ID)

ROB-12446
4.79
Wheel Adapter - Hex (17mm, Pair)

ROB-12445
9.99
Servo Mount - Servo Plate B

ROB-12444
6.99
1
Servo Hub - Standard (Hitec Standard)

ROB-12443
4.99
Shaft Spacer - 3/8"

ROB-12441
1.69
Servo Gear - Futaba (16T; Metal)

ROB-12440
14.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/16"D x 2"L)

ROB-12439
0.69
Smooth Belt - 1/8"D (4.5" ID)

ROB-12438
0.89
Heavy Duty Wheel - 6"

ROB-12437
9.99
Shaft Coupler - 3/16" to 3/16"

ROB-12436
4.99
Precision Disc Wheel - 5" (Red, 2 Pack)

ROB-12435
6.99
Hub Mount - Quad (Mount E)

ROB-12433
5.99
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 3/8"D x 5"L)

ROB-12432
2.89
Round Screw Plate - 1/4"-20

ROB-12431
3.99
Gear - Hub Mount (76T; 0.5" Bore)

ROB-12430
12.99
Micro Gearmotor - 460 RPM (6-12V)

ROB-12429
12.95
Shaft - Solid (Stainless; 1/8"D x 4"L)

ROB-12428
0.69